ALBO D’ORO

Singolare Maschile

1959 S. Tacchini (ITA)

1960 B. Jovanovic (YUG)

1961 L. Borghi (ITA)

1962 J.C. Barclay (FRA)

1963 M. Holecek (CEC)

1964 N. Kalogeropoulus (GRE)

1965 N. Kalogeropoulus (GRE)

1966 R. Mud (SAF)

1967 J. Kodes (CEC)

1968 W. Zednik (CEC)

1969 J. Alexander (AUS)

1970 J. Alexander (AUS)

1971 A. Panatta (ITA)

1972 C. Barazzutti (ITA)

1973 W. Fibak (POL)

1974 J. Moreno (SPA)

1975 B. Taroczy (UNG)

1976 T. Smid (CEC)

1977 G. Ocleppo (ITA)

1978 I. Lendl (CEC)

1979 non disputato

1980 T. Tulasne (FRA)

1981 B. Zivojinovic (YUG)

1982 G. Forget (FRA)

1983 M. Fioroni (ITA)

1984 L. Jensen (USA)

1985 A. Padovani (ITA)

1986 F. Davin (ARG)

1987 J. Courier (USA)

1988 G. Ivanisevic (YUG)

1989 S. Pescosolido (ITA)

1990 I. Baron (USA)

1991 J. Doyle (AUS)

1992 E. Kafelnikov (CSI)

1993 J. Szymansky (VEN)

1994 F. Browne (ARG)

1995 M. Zabaleta (AEG)

1996 O. Mutis (FRA)

1997 F. Allgauer (ITA)

1998 G. Coria (ARG)

1999 K. Pless (DEN)

2000 T. Enev (BUL)

2001 A. Falla (PER)

2002 B. Dabul (ARG)

2003 N. Almagro (SPA)

2004 S. Rieshick (GER)

2005 P. Jelenic (CRO)

2006 J. Eysseric (FRA)

2007 M. Trevisan (ITA)

2008 G. Pella (ARG)

2009 F. Arguello (ARG)

2010 M. Biryukov (RUS)

2011 F. Horansky (SVK)

2012 G. Quinzi (ITA)

2013 A. Zverev (GER)

2014 R. Safiullin (RUS)

2015 O. Luz (BRA)

2016 S. Tsitsipas (GRE)

2017 A. Popyrin (AUS)

Singolare Femminile

1959 non disputato

1960 non disputato

1961 non disputato

1962 non disputato

1963 V. Wade (GBR)

1964 V. Kodesova (CEC)

1965 T. Gronman (NED)

1966 M. Neummanova (CEC)

1967 M. Neummanova (CEC)

1968 W. Shaw (GBR)

1969 B. Lindstroem (FIN)

1970 F. Bonicelli (PER)

1971 B. Kirk (SAF)

1972 F. Bonicelli (PER)

1973 R. Tomanova (CEC)

1974 R. Tomanova (CEC)

1975 H. Hublerova (CEC)

1976 C. O’Neil (USA)

1977 F. Thibault (FRA)

1978 V. Gonzales (ARG)

1979 non disputato

1980 S. Mascarin (USA)

1981 A. Minter (AUS)

1982 G. Rusch (USA)

1983 S. Goles (YUG)

1984 G. Sabatini (ARG)

1985 P. Tarabini (ARG)

1986 A. Fulco (ARG)

1987 N. Zvereva (URSS)

1988 C. Tessi (ARG)

1989 F. Labat (ARG)

1990 S. Farina (ITA)

1991 Z. Molkova (CEC)

1992 R. De Los Rios (PAR)

1993 N. Louarssabichvili (GEO)

1994 T. Panova (RUS)

1995 A. Kournikova (RUS)

1996 O. Barabanschikova (BIE)

1997 K. Srebotnik (SLO)

1998 A. Serra Zanetti (ITA)

1999 L. Krasnoroutskaia (RUS)

2000 I. Gaspar (ROM)

2001 K. Kanepi (EST)

2002 B. Strycova (CZE)

2003 M. Krajicek (NED)

2004 S. Karatancheva (BUL)

2005 D. Cibulkova (SVK)

2006 R. Olaru (ROM)

2007 A. Pivovarova (RUS)

2008 S. Halep (ROM)

2009 S. Stephens (USA)

2010 B. Capra (USA)

2011 I. Khromacheva (RUS)

2012 K. Siniakova (CZE)

2013 B. Bencic (SUI)

2014 C. Bellis (USA)

2015 M. Vondrousova (CZE)

2016 O. Pervushina (RUS)

2017 E. Rybakina (RUS)